Sun
Feb
28
11:30 AM
Macklin U9 Black
Luseland
Sun
Feb
28
01:00 PM
Kindersley3
Eston
Sun
Feb
28
01:30 PM
Macklin U9 White
Macklin U9 Blue
Sun
Feb
28
02:00 PM
Elrose / Dinsmore Aces
Eston 1
Sun
Feb
28
06:00 PM
Macklin Mohawks
Kerrobert/Luseland Tigers
Sun
Feb
28
06:00 PM
Rosetown 1
Rosetown 2
Sun
Nov
22
02:00 PM
Macklin
Unity White (1)
6
4
Sun
Nov
22
02:00 PM
Big Rack Vac Prairie Thunder
Elrose / Dinsmore Aces
10
11
Sun
Nov
22
02:00 PM
Kindersley 2
Kindersley 1
9
9
Sun
Nov
22
03:30 PM
Unity u15 Lazers
Biggar/Wilkie u15
6
4
Sun
Nov
22
03:30 PM
Eston
Wilkie / Biggar
2
8
Sun
Nov
22
04:00 PM
Kerrobert u15 KDL
Macklin u15 Mohawks
3
2
Sun
Nov
22
04:30 PM
Kindersley 1
Unity Black (2)
6
4
Sun
Nov
22
05:30 PM
Kerrobert/Luseland Tigers
Unity Lazers
1
10
Sun
Nov
22
05:30 PM
Macklin Mohawks
Kerrobert Tigers
5
13
Sun
Nov
22
06:30 PM
Rosetown Redwings
Klippers
3
7

U13 (Pee Wee)




Unity Black (2)

4

Kindersley 1

6


# Date Location Home Visitor
Sun, Nov. 22, 2020 4:30 PM Unity Community Centre Unity Black (2) Kindersley 1

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd Total
Unity Black (2) 0 0 4 4
Kindersley 1 0 2 4 6

Scoring Summary

Period 1
No Scoring
Period 2
Kindersley 1 at 8:45 - #45 Gavin Wielgosz from #25 Kingston Greschner
Kindersley 1 at 1:53 - #49 Owen Kitson
Period 3
Unity Black (2) at 16:40 - #9 Daxon LHeureux
Kindersley 1 at 16:09 - #17 Emerson Gray from #29 Javier Gonzalez
Unity Black (2) at 15:35 - #24 Chase Kolenosky from #25 Blake Ralston and #9 Daxon LHeureux
Kindersley 1 at 15:00 - #45 Gavin Wielgosz from #46 Levi Norberg
Kindersley 1 at 12:44 - #27 Tyce Perkins
Kindersley 1 at 12:37 - #49 Owen Kitson
Unity Black (2) at 3:09 - #9 Daxon LHeureux from #24 Chase Kolenosky and #4 Bennett Bretzer
Unity Black (2) at 0:38 - #9 Daxon LHeureux from #37 Dane Rewerts

Penalty Summary

Period 1
Unity Black (2) at 6:27 - #24 Chase Kolenosky for Trip Minor 7.4(2 pim)
Kindersley 1 at 5:23 - #27 Tyce Perkins for Holding Minor 7.1(2 pim)
Period 2
Unity Black (2) at 19:48 - #9 Daxon LHeureux for Rough Minor 6.7K(2 pim)
Unity Black (2) at 18:39 - #39 Rylan Fauth for Body Contact Minor 6.2a / b(2 pim)
Kindersley 1 at 2:23 - #17 Emerson Gray for Body Contact Minor 6.2a / b(2 pim)
Period 3
Kindersley 1 at 19:48 - #29 Javier Gonzalez for Rough Minor 6.7K(2 pim)
Unity Black (2) at 14:26 - #9 Daxon LHeureux for Body Contact Minor 6.2a / b(2 pim)
Kindersley 1 at 4:46 - #22 Grady Stevens for Head Contact Minor 6.5a(2 pim)

Unity Black (2) Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
9 Daxon LHeureux 3 1 4 4
24 Chase Kolenosky 1 1 2 2
4 Bennett Bretzer 0 1 1 0
25 Blake Ralston 0 1 1 0
37 Dane Rewerts 0 1 1 0
18 Nash Faltermeier 0 0 0 0
20 Brody Miller 0 0 0 0
27 Dewald Oaklan 0 0 0 0
29 Lincoln Galger 0 0 0 0
31 Marshall Wismer 0 0 0 0
34 Grady Faltermeier 0 0 0 0
35 Lennon Crier 0 0 0 0
39 Rylan Fauth 0 0 0 2

Unity Black (2) Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES
35 Lennon Crier 60:00 6 34 28

Kindersley 1 Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
45 Gavin Wielgosz 2 0 2 0
49 Owen Kitson 2 0 2 0
17 Emerson Gray 1 0 1 2
27 Tyce Perkins 1 0 1 2
25 Kingston Greschner 0 1 1 0
29 Javier Gonzalez 0 1 1 2
46 Levi Norberg 0 1 1 0
11 Cole Hawken 0 0 0 0
13 Gibson Miller 0 0 0 0
22 Grady Stevens 0 0 0 2
23 Carson Solomon 0 0 0 0
28 Paityn Hughes 0 0 0 0
33 Seth Gutenberg 0 0 0 0
48 Ayden Makranoff 0 0 0 0

Kindersley 1 Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES
33 Seth Gutenberg 60:00 4 31 27

Officials

Blaise Weber, Referee
Jace Ducherer, Referee
Layne Parker, Linesman

Teams




RAMP Family Account


RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started