Tue
Nov
29
08:30 PM
Rosetown
Outlook
Wed
Nov
30
06:00 PM
Kindersley Lynco Klippers (Team 2)
Dodsland Stars
Thu
Dec
01
05:45 PM
Biggar White
Biggar Black
Fri
Dec
02
06:00 PM
Dinsmore Dynamos
Kerrobert/Luseland Tigers
Fri
Dec
02
06:30 PM
Kindersley Lynco Klippers (Team 2)
Outlook Ice Hawks
Fri
Dec
02
07:00 PM
Unity Lazers
Eston Ramblers
Fri
Dec
02
08:30 PM
Rosetown Redwings
Wilkie/Biggar National Outlaws
Sat
Dec
03
10:30 AM
Elrose
Eston
Sat
Dec
03
01:30 PM
Elrose Aces
Eston Ramblers
Sat
Dec
03
02:30 PM
Eatonia
Rosetown
Sun
Nov
27
12:00 PM
Unity Lazers
Biggar Nationals
13
5
Sun
Nov
27
01:00 PM
Kindersley 1
Leader
11
3
Sun
Nov
27
02:00 PM
Kerrobert/Luseland Tigers
Dinsmore Dynamos
6
8
Sun
Nov
27
02:00 PM
Eston
Dodsland
1
26
Sun
Nov
27
02:15 PM
Biggar/Wilkie
Macklin
9
7
Sun
Nov
27
02:30 PM
Unity 1
Biggar White
7
4
Sun
Nov
27
02:30 PM
Prairie Predators
Outlook Ice Hawks
4
13
Sun
Nov
27
04:00 PM
Biggar Black
Macklin White
10
12
Sun
Nov
27
05:30 PM
Wilkie/Biggar National Outlaws
Kindersley Klippers
2
4
Sun
Nov
27
06:00 PM
Rosetown Redwings
Macklin Mohawks
3
8

Arenas


Access Communications Centre (Civic Centre)

1902 - 104th St., North Battleford, SK
306-445-1755


Beechy Community Rink

2nd Ave N, Beechy, SK


Biggar Jubilee Stadium

Biggar, SK


Burstall Arena

Burstall, SK


Conquest Community Rink

601 Pacific Ave, Conquest, SK


Cut Knife Civic Center

205 Orton St, Cut Knife, SK


Delisle Centennial Arena

300 - 3rd Ave. W, Delisle, SK
306-493-8283


Dinsmore Memorial Arena

3 Ave E, Dinsmore, SK
306-846-2141


Dodsland Rink

320 2nd Ave, Dodsland, SK
306 356-2112


Don Ross Centre

891 - 99th St., North Battleford, SK
306-445-1755


Eatonia Memorial Arena

103 1st St W, Eatonia, SK


Elrose Uniplex Hockey & Curling Rink

100 Fifth Ave W, Elrose, SK


Eston Community Complex

310 Third Street SW, Eston, SK


Fox Valley Arena

Fox Valley, SK


Hanley Arena

Hanley, SK


Kenaston Hockey Arena

201 4th street, Kenaston, SK
306-252-2888


Kerrobert Memorial Arena

347 Pacific Ave., Kerrobert, SK
306-834-2787


Kindersley West Central Events Centre

500 - 2nd St. E, Kindersley, SK
306463v4366


Kyle Community Sports Centre

224 Third St W, Kyle, SK


Leader

340 4 Ave., Leader, SK
(306) 628-3860


Loreburn Arena

Loreburn, SK


Lucky Lake

SK-45 S, Lucky Lake, SK


Luseland Skating Rink

101 Chipman St., Luseland, SK
306-372-4815


Macklin Arena

Highway 31, Macklin, SK
306-753-9011


North Battleford Agriplex

Exhibition Grounds, North Battleford, SK
306-445-1755


Outlook Jim Kook Recreation Complex

Conquest Ave. E, Outlook, SK
306-867-9545


Oyen Memorial Arena

Main Street 6th Ave., Oyen, AB
403-664-3623


Perdue Arena

1126 Kent Street, Perdue, SK
(306) 237-4229


Rexall Place formerly Northlands Coliseum

119 Ave. NW & Wayne Gretzky Dr., Edmonton, AB
780-471-7210


Rosetown SaskCan Centre (Rosetown Sports Centre)

8 Ave W - Hwy 4, Rosetown, SK
306-882-2050


Unity Community Centre

Seventh Ave E, Unity, SK
306-228-2621


Wilkie Civic Center

301 Fifth St W, Wilkie, SK
(306) 843-2344


RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information