Thu
Mar
17
07:30 PM
Outlaws
Mohawks
2
6
Sat
Mar
19
04:30 PM
Kindersley2
Unity2 (White)
5
4
Sat
Mar
19
07:30 PM
Kindersley Klippers
Kerrobert/Luseland Tigers
4
3
Sun
Mar
20
12:00 AM
Kerrobert/Luseland Tigers
Kindersley Klippers
4
5
Sun
Mar
20
03:00 PM
Macklin
Wilkie/Biggar
13
3
Tue
Mar
22
07:30 PM
Dinsmore Dynamos
Eston Ramblers
3
1
Wed
Mar
23
08:00 PM
Mohawks
Unity
7
3
Tue
Mar
29
04:45 PM
Wilkie/Biggar
Macklin
3
14
Tue
Mar
29
07:30 PM
Eston Ramblers
Dinsmore Dynamos
1
5
Tue
Mar
29
07:30 PM
Unity
Mohawks
3
7

U13 (Pee Wee)




Kerrobert/ Dodsland

5

Rosetown1 (Cross)

6


# Date Location Home Visitor
Tue, Jan. 25, 2022 7:00 PM Dodsland Rink Kerrobert/ Dodsland Rosetown1 (Cross)

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd Total
Kerrobert/ Dodsland 2 3 0 5
Rosetown1 (Cross) 1 2 3 6

Scoring Summary

Period 1
Rosetown1 (Cross) at 15:13 - #18 Braxton Bell from #16 Channer Brown
Kerrobert/ Dodsland at 12:45 - #20 Austyn Zerr from #11 Jacob Phillips
Kerrobert/ Dodsland at 0:02 - #11 Jacob Phillips from #2 William Summach and #17 Berkley Wuttunee
Period 2
Kerrobert/ Dodsland at 14:27 - #16 Cohen Phillips
Rosetown1 (Cross) at 9:53 - #16 Channer Brown
Rosetown1 (Cross) at 4:37 - #16 Channer Brown
Kerrobert/ Dodsland at 4:22 - #11 Jacob Phillips from #20 Austyn Zerr
Kerrobert/ Dodsland at 0:32 - #16 Cohen Phillips from #14 Dawson Halter
Period 3
Rosetown1 (Cross) at 10:33 - #14 Deklan Hawken
Rosetown1 (Cross) at 8:02 - #14 Deklan Hawken
Rosetown1 (Cross) at 2:29 - #8 William Fensom from #3 Korbin Cross

Penalty Summary

Period 1
Kerrobert/ Dodsland at 16:51 - #14 Dawson Halter for Trip Minor 7.4(2 pim)
Kerrobert/ Dodsland at 9:49 - #19 Jaxen Kwasney for Hooking Minor 7.2(2 pim)
Kerrobert/ Dodsland at 6:18 - #12 Caden Zimmer for Body Contact Minor 6.2a / b(2 pim)
Rosetown1 (Cross) at 5:59 - #5 Lucas Brisbin for Body Contact Minor 6.2a / b(2 pim)
Period 2
Rosetown1 (Cross) at 15:06 - #9 Ethan Longworth for Trip Minor 7.4(2 pim)
Kerrobert/ Dodsland at 11:06 - #19 Jaxen Kwasney for Slash Minor 8.4(2 pim)
Rosetown1 (Cross) at 6:51 - #5 Lucas Brisbin for Rough Minor 6.7K(2 pim)
Period 3
Rosetown1 (Cross) at 12:40 - #14 Deklan Hawken for Trip Minor 7.4(2 pim)

Kerrobert/ Dodsland Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
11 Jacob Phillips 2 1 3 0
16 Cohen Phillips 2 0 2 0
20 Austyn Zerr 1 1 2 0
2 William Summach 0 1 1 0
14 Dawson Halter 0 1 1 2
17 Berkley Wuttunee 0 1 1 0
1 Conway McLeod 0 0 0 0
3 Cooper Cameron 0 0 0 0
5 Avery MacDonald 0 0 0 0
6 Ray Roesch 0 0 0 0
7 Lucas Swan 0 0 0 0
9 Quaid Mackinnon 0 0 0 0
10 Ryker Seversen 0 0 0 0
12 Caden Zimmer 0 0 0 2
18 Blaine McDonald 0 0 0 0
19 Jaxen Kwasney 0 0 0 4
33 Dreyton Snell 0 0 0 0

Kerrobert/ Dodsland Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES
33 Dreyton Snell 60:00 6 0 -6

Kerrobert/ Dodsland Staff

Name
Kristin Halter
Barrett Roesch
Don Snell
Eldon Summach
Matt Zimmer

Rosetown1 (Cross) Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
16 Channer Brown 2 1 3 0
14 Deklan Hawken 2 0 2 2
8 William Fensom 1 0 1 0
18 Braxton Bell 1 0 1 0
3 Korbin Cross 0 1 1 0
5 Lucas Brisbin 0 0 0 4
9 Ethan Longworth 0 0 0 2
10 Justice Zacharias 0 0 0 0
12 Jersey Zacharias 0 0 0 0
20 Enzo Occena 0 0 0 0
30 Harrison Calwell 0 0 0 0

Rosetown1 (Cross) Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES
30 Harrison Calwell 60:00 5 0 -5

Rosetown1 (Cross) Staff

Name
Trevor Cross
Angie Cross
Trevor Macey
Matt Speir

Officials

Cory McMahon, Referee
Kelly Smith, Referee

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information