Fri
Jan
28
05:00 PM
kindersley 2
kindersley 1
Fri
Jan
28
05:30 PM
Eston #1
Rosetown Kampen
Fri
Jan
28
05:30 PM
Elrose Dinsmore
Kindersley #2
Fri
Jan
28
05:30 PM
Luseland
dodsland
Fri
Jan
28
07:00 PM
Macklin Mohawks
Kerrobert/Luseland Tigers
Fri
Jan
28
07:00 PM
Outlook
Eston
Fri
Jan
28
07:00 PM
Luseland
Kerrobert
Fri
Jan
28
07:30 PM
KDL
Unity
Sat
Jan
29
10:00 AM
Perdue
Wilkie
Sat
Jan
29
10:00 AM
kindersley 2
kindersley 3
Sun
Jan
23
12:00 AM
Wilkie
Biggar
6
13
Sun
Jan
23
12:00 PM
Outlook
Kerrobert/ Dodsland
6
8
Sun
Jan
23
01:30 PM
Eston
Outlook
3
3
Sun
Jan
23
02:00 PM
dodsland
Kerrobert
2
18
Sun
Jan
23
02:30 PM
Eston #1
Kindersley #2
4
8
Sun
Jan
23
04:15 PM
Outlaws
Klippers
1
5
Sun
Jan
23
05:30 PM
KDL
Rosetown
0
8
Sun
Jan
23
06:30 PM
Macklin
Leader
8
2
Mon
Jan
24
06:00 PM
Kerrobert
Biggar
4
9
Tue
Jan
25
07:00 PM
Rosetown1 (Cross)
Kerrobert/ Dodsland
6
5

U13 (Pee Wee)




Unity2 (White)

9

Kerrobert/ Dodsland

8


# Date Location Home Visitor
Sun, Nov. 28, 2021 4:30 PM Unity Community Centre Unity2 (White) Kerrobert/ Dodsland

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd Total
Unity2 (White) 3 3 3 9
Kerrobert/ Dodsland 4 3 0 8

Scoring Summary

Period 1
Kerrobert/ Dodsland at 19:42 - #16 Cohen Phillips
Unity2 (White) at 19:03 - #6 Jinks Cooper
Kerrobert/ Dodsland at 17:16 - #11 Jacob Phillips
Kerrobert/ Dodsland at 14:46 - #16 Cohen Phillips from #18 Blaine McDonald
Unity2 (White) at 7:39 - #6 Jinks Cooper from #3 Shaye Winterhalt
Unity2 (White) at 6:13 - #36 Lian Taylor
Kerrobert/ Dodsland at 4:19 - #2 William Summach from #18 Blaine McDonald
Period 2
Kerrobert/ Dodsland at 5:34 - #2 William Summach
Unity2 (White) at 3:40 - #15 Gage Mckenzie
Kerrobert/ Dodsland at 2:43 - #2 William Summach from #19 Jaxen Kwasney
Unity2 (White) at 1:41 - #7 Avery Duncan from #6 Jinks Cooper
Unity2 (White) at 1:34 - #7 Avery Duncan
Kerrobert/ Dodsland at 0:38 - #16 Cohen Phillips
Period 3
Unity2 (White) at 16:05 - #7 Avery Duncan
Unity2 (White) at 13:47 - #7 Avery Duncan from #39 Lincoln Galger
Unity2 (White) at 9:18 - #7 Avery Duncan from #6 Jinks Cooper
Period 4
No Scoring
Period 5
Kerrobert/ Dodsland at 4:50 - #12 Caden Zimmer

Penalty Summary

Period 1
Kerrobert/ Dodsland at 1:57 - #19 Jaxen Kwasney for Trip Minor 7.4(2 pim)
Period 2
Unity2 (White) at 14:00 - #11 Tylan Blanchette for Trip Minor 7.4(2 pim)
Kerrobert/ Dodsland at 10:06 - #19 Jaxen Kwasney for Body Contact Minor 6.2a / b(2 pim)
Period 3
No Penalties
Period 4
No Penalties
Period 5
No Penalties

Unity2 (White) Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
7 Avery Duncan 5 0 5 0
6 Jinks Cooper 2 2 4 0
15 Gage Mckenzie 1 0 1 0
36 Lian Taylor 1 0 1 0
3 Shaye Winterhalt 0 1 1 0
39 Lincoln Galger 0 1 1 0
1 Lennon Crier 0 0 0 0
11 Tylan Blanchette 0 0 0 2
16 Wesley Cairns 0 0 0 0
19 Daxon Walz 0 0 0 0
25 Alex Melnyk 0 0 0 0
29 Ayla Sperle 0 0 0 0
30 Austin Riddell 0 0 0 0

Unity2 (White) Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

Unity2 (White) Staff

Name

Kerrobert/ Dodsland Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
2 William Summach 3 0 3 0
16 Cohen Phillips 3 0 3 0
18 Blaine McDonald 0 2 2 0
11 Jacob Phillips 1 0 1 0
12 Caden Zimmer 1 0 1 0
19 Jaxen Kwasney 0 1 1 4
1 Conway McLeod 0 0 0 0
3 Cooper Cameron 0 0 0 0
5 Avery MacDonald 0 0 0 0
6 Ray Roesch 0 0 0 0
7 Lucas Swan 0 0 0 0
9 Quaid Mackinnon 0 0 0 0
10 Ryker Seversen 0 0 0 0
14 Dawson Halter 0 0 0 0
20 Austyn Zerr 0 0 0 0
33 Dreyton Snell 0 0 0 0

Kerrobert/ Dodsland Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

Kerrobert/ Dodsland Staff

Name

Officials

Aaron Melnyk, Official Scorer
Brandt Gilbert, Linesman
Gabe Weber, Referee
Thomas Snell, Referee

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information